Callow
to Cussler
(Click on Image to Enlarge)
| Callow, Simon BEING AN ACTOR Picador. NY, 2003. Softcover without jacket. Good Condition. 354 pp. # 5083-S Php 220.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Cameron, Stella A GRAVE MISTAKE Mira Books, Australia, 2005 Softcover without jacket. Very Good Condition. 459 pp. # 6256 Php 220.00 Order/Inquire |
![]() |
| Camp, Candance WINTERSET Mira, Australia, 2004 Softcover without jacket. New Condition. 314 pp. # 5918-S Php 175.00 Order/Inquire |
![]() |
| Camus, Albert READINGS ON THE PLAGUE Greenhaven Press, NY, 2001 Hardcover with jacket. Very Good Condition. 176 pp. # 5932 Php 210.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Card, Orson Scott FIRST MEETINGS Tor, NY, 2003 Hardcover with jacket. Good Condition. 208 pp. # 5933 Php 195.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Card, Orson Scott THE CRYSTAL CITY Tor, NY, 2003 Hardcover with jacket. Good Condition. 384 pp. # 5934 Php 220.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Carlson, Richard Ph.D. EASIER THAN YOU THINK Harper SanFrancisco. NY, 2005. Hardcover with jacket. Good Condition. 195 pp. # 5996 Php 195.00 Order/Inquire |
![]() |
| Carroll, E. Jean MR. RIGHT, RIGHT NOW! Harper Collins, NY, 2005 Softcover without jacket. Very Good Condition. 211 pp. # 6077 Php 160.00 Order/Inquire |
![]() |
| Carroll, James SECRET FATHER Mariner Books. NY, 2003. Softcover without jacket. Good Condition. 378 pp. # 5088-S Php 175.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Carroll, Lewis ALICE IN WONDERLAND Borders Classics, MI, 2006. Softcover without jacket. New Condition. 171 pp. # 6257 Php 175.00 Order/Inquire |
![]() |
| Carson, Rachel THE EDGE OF THE SEA Mariner Books. NY, 1998. Softcover without jacket. Good Condition. 276 pp. # 5091-S Php 190.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Carson, Rachel SILENT SPRING Mariner Books. NY, 1990. Softcover without jacket. Good Condition. 378 pp. # 5090-S Php 190.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Carter, Stephen L.
THE EMPEROR OF OCEAN PARK Knopf. NY, 2002. Hardcover with jacket. Good Condition. 657 pp. # 5092-H Php 170.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Castor, Helen
BLOOD AND ROSES Harper Collins. NY, 2005. Hardcover with jacket. Very Good Condition. 426 pp. # 5997 Php 250.00 Order/Inquire |
![]() |
| Cates, Kimberly THE GAZEBO Amore, Australia, 2006. Softcover without jacket. New Condition. 333 pp. # 6258 Php 160.00 Order/Inquire |
![]() |
| Cavuto, Neil YOUR MONEY OR YOUR LIFE Regan Books. NY, 2005 Hardcover with jacket. Good Condition. 280 pp. # 5998 Php 210.00 Order/Inquire |
![]() |
| Cervantes, Miguel de DON QUIXOTE Borders Classics, MI, 2003 Hardcover with jacket. Good Condition. 461 pp. # 6259-H Php 250.00 Order/Inquire |
![]() |
| Cervantes, Miguel de DON QUIXOTE Borders Classics, MI, 2006 Softcover without jacket. New Condition. 461 pp. # 6260 Php 330.00 Order/Inquire |
![]() |
| Chamberlain, Diane THE BAY AT MIDNIGHT Amore, Australia, 2005 Hardcover with jacket. Good Condition. 415 pp. # 6094-H Php 260.00 Order/Inquire |
![]() |
| Chang, Richard THE PASSION PLAN AT WORK Jossey-Bass Books. NY, 2001. Hardcover with jacket. Good Condition. 273 pp. # 5091-S Php 310.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Charnas, Suzy McKee
THE FURIES Orb, NY, 1994. Softcover without jacket. Good Condition. 383 pp. # 5935 Php 210.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Chiaverini, Jennifer
THE RUNAWAY QUILT Plume, NY, 2002 Softcover without jacket. Good Condition. 329 pp. # 5937 Php 185.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Chopra, Deepak et al
GROW YOUNGER, LIVE LONGER Harmony Books, NY, 2001 Hardcover with jacket. Good Condition. 289 pp. # 5938 Php 235.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Chopra, Deepak et al
THE SEVEN SPIRITUAL LAWS OF SUCCESS New World Library, NY, 2004 Hardcover with jacket. Good Condition. 115 pp. # 6117-H Php 130.00 Order/Inquire |
![]() |
| Clancy, Tom THE TEETH OF THE TIGER Putnam Books, NY, 2003 Hardcover with jacket. Good condition. 431 pp. # 6261-H Php 250.00 Order/Inquire |
![]() |
| Clark, Mary Higgins MOUNT VERNON LOVE STORY Simon and Schuster, NY, 1996. Hardcover with jacket. Good condition. 223 pp. # 6263-H Php 130.00 Order/Inquire |
![]() |
| Clark, Mary Higgins and Carol
Higgins HE SEES YOU WHEN YOU'RE SLEEPING Scribner Books, NY, 2001 Hardcover with jacket. Good condition. 284 pp. # 6262-H Php 170.00 Order/Inquire |
![]() |
| Cleage, Pearl WHAT LOOKS LIKE CRAZY Perennial. NY, 2002. Softcover without jacket. Good Condition. 244 pp. # 5108-S Php 150.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Coben, Harlan THE INNOCENT Dutton Books. NY, 2005. Hardcover with jacket. Good Condition. 651 pp. # 5109-H Php 130.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Cochran, Molly THE THIRD MAGIC Thomas Dune Books. NY, 2002. Hardcover with jacket. Good Condition. 444 pp. # 5939 Php 250.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Cochrain, Johnnie A LAWYERS LIFE Thomas Dune Books. NY, 2002. Softcover without jacket. Good Condition. 311 pp. # 5110-S Php 220.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Codrescu, Andrei WAKEFIELD Algonquin Books of Chapel Hill. NY, 2004. Hardcover with jacket. Very Good Condition. 288 pp. # 5111-H Php 160.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Coffman, Elaine THE HIGHLANDER Mira, Australia, 2002 Softcover without jacket. New Condition. 266 pp. # 5919-S Php 175.00 Order/Inquire |
![]() |
| Coleman, Darren BEFORE I LET GO Amistad. NY, 2004. Softcover without jacket. Good Condition. 320 pp. # 5113-S Php 160.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Collings, Timothy EDDIE JORDAN: A BIOGRAPHY Virgin Books. London, 2002. Hardcover with jacket. Good Condition. 314 pp. # 5115-H Php 250.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Collings, Timothy JACKIE STEWART: A RESTLESS LIFE Virgin Books. London, 2003. Hardcover with jacket. Good Condition. 296 pp. # 5116-H Php 250.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Collings, Timothy THE PIRANHA CLUB Virgin Books. London, 2004. Softcover without jacket. Good Condition. 328 pp. # 5117-S Php 160.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Collins, Andrew TUTANKHAMUN: THE EXODUS CONSPIRACY Virgin Books. London, 2002. Softcover without jacket. Good Condition. 412 pp. # 5118-S Php 220.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Collins, Andrew TWENTY-FIRST CENTURY GRAIL: THE QUEST FOR A LEGEND Virgin Books. London, 2004. Hardcover with jacket. Good Condition. 260 pp. # 5119-H Php 250.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Collins, Suzanne GREGOR AND THE PROPHECY OF BANE Scholastic Press, NY, 2004 Softcover without jacket. Very Good Condition. 312 pp. # 5920-S Php 160.00 Order/Inquire |
![]() |
| Concanon, Dale DRIVEN Virgin Books. London, 2001. Softcover without jacket. Good Condition. 348 pp. # 5130-S Php 250.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Connelly, Michael THE CLOSER Little, Brown and Company, NY, 2005 Hardcover with jacket. Good Condition. 403 pp. # 6119-H Php 250.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Coonts, Stephen HONG KONG St. Martin's Press, NY, 2000. Hardcover with jacket. Good Condition. 348 pp. # 6095-H Php 175.00 Order/Inquire |
![]() |
| Coonts, Stephen ed. ON GLORIUS WING Forge, NY, 2003. Hardcover with jacket. Good Condition. 464 pp. # 5940 Php 250.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Coonts, Stephen ed. VICTORY Forge, NY, 2003. Hardcover with jacket. Good Condition. 768 pp. # 5941 Php 250.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Cornelison, Pam THE GREAT AMERICAN HISTORY FACT-FINDER Houghton Mifflin. NY, 2004. Softcover without jacket. Good Condition. 608 pp. # 5148-S Php 310.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Cornwell, John BREAKING FAITH Viking Press, 2001 Hardcover with jacket. Very Good Condition. 310pp. # 4020 Php 160.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Cornwell,
Patricia ALL THAT REMAINS Charles Scribners Sons, NY, 1992 Hardcover with dust jacket. Very Good Condition. 373pp. # 0865-3 Php160.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Cornwell,
Patricia BLACK NOTICE G.P. Putnams Sons, NY, 1999 Hardcover with jacket. Fine Condition. 415pp. # 0106-4 Php120.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Cornwell,
Patricia THE BODY FARM Charles Scribners Sons, NY, 1994 Hardcover with jacket. Very Good Condition. 387pp. # 0108-3 Php120.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Cornwell,
Patricia CAUSE OF DEATH G.P. Putnams Sons, NY, 1996 Hardcover with jacket. Very Good Condition. 340pp. # 0103-7 Php120.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Cornwell,
Patricia FROM POTTERS FIELD Scribner, NY, 1995 Hardcover with jacket. Fine Condition. 412pp. # 0105-8 Php185.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Cornwell,
Patrica HORNETS NEST G.P. Putnams Sons, NY, 1997 Hardcover with jacket. Fine Condition. 377pp. # 0107-6 Php120.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Cornwell,
Patricia THE LAST PRECINCT G.P. Putnams Sons, NY, 2000 Hardcover with jacket. Fine Condition. 449pp. # 0672-5 Php120.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Cornwell,
Patricia POINT OF ORIGIN G.P. Putnams Sons, NY, 1998 Hardcover with jacket. Near Fine Condition. 356pp. # 0104-6 Php120.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Cornwell,
Patricia PREDATOR Putnam Books, NY, 2005 Hardcover with jacket. Good Condition. 406 pp. # 6121-H Php 210.00 Order/Inquire |
![]() |
| Cornwell,
Patricia SOUTHERN CROSS G.P. Putnams Sons, NY, 1998 Hardcover with jacket. Good Condition. 280pp. # 0102-5 Php105.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Cornwell,
Patricia UNNATURAL EXPOSURE G.P. Putnams Sons, NY, 1997 Hardcover with jacket. Near Fine Condition. 338pp. # 0109-12 Php120.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Corson, Trevor THE SECRET LIFE OF LOBSTERS Harper Perennial, NY, 2004 Softcover without jacket. Good Condition. 289 pp. # 5921-S Php 175.00 Order/Inquire |
![]() |
| Coulter, Ann HIGH CRIMES Regnery. Washington, DC, 2002. Softcover without jacket. Very Good Condition. 358 pp. # 5161-S Php 195.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Coulter, Catherine THE EDGE Putnam Books, NY, 1999 Hardcover with jacket. Good Condition. 338 pp. # 6096-H Php 175.00 Order/Inquire |
![]() |
| Coulter, Catherine RIPTIDE Putnam Books, NY, 2000 Hardcover with jacket. Good Condition. 387 pp. # 6180-H Php 250.00 Order/Inquire |
![]() |
| Crichton,
Michael AIRFRAME Alfred A. Knopf, NY, 1996 Hardcover with jacket. Very Good Condition. 351pp. # 0113-7 Php100.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Crichton,
Michael DISCLOSURE Alfred A. Knopf, NY, 1993 Hardcover with jacket. Very Good Condition. 393pp. # 0112-10 Php160.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Crichton,
Michael THE LOST WORLD Alfred A. Knopf, NY, 1995. Very Good Condition. 393pp. # 0114-11 Php100.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Crichton, Michael PREY HarperCollins. NY, 2002. Hardcover with jacket. Good Condition. 367 pp. # 5164-H Php 175.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Crichton,
Michael RISING SUN Alfred A. Knopf, NY, 1992 Hardcover with jacket. Very Good Condition. 355pp. # 0115-6 Php120.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Crosby GIFTS FROM MY FRONT PORCH Popular Publishing Co., NY, 2002 Hardcover without jacket, Very Good Condition. pp. # 6182-H Php 175.00 Order/Inquire |
![]() |
| Crosby GIFTS FROM MY HOME Popular Publishing Co., NY, 2002 Hardcover without jacket, Very Good Condition. pp. # 6183-H Php 175.00 Order/Inquire |
![]() |
| Cruise, Jennifer ANYONE BUT YOU Mira Books, Australia, 2006. Softcover without jacket. New Condition. 237 pp. # 6264-S Php 185.00 Order/Inquire |
![]() |
| Cruz, Celia MY LIFE Rayo. NY, 2004. Softcover without jacket. Good Condition. 260 pp. # 5168-S Php 210.00 Order/Inquire |