O'
Brien to Owens
(Click on image for actual
size)
| O’Brien, Edna
IN THE FOREST Mariner Books. NY, 2002. Softcover without jacket. Good Condition. 262 pp. # 5638-S Php 140.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| O’Brien, Edna
WILD DECEMBER Mariner Books. NY, 2001. Softcover without jacket. Good Condition. 259 pp. # 5639-S Php 140.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| O’Brien, Karen
JONI MITCHELL: SHADOWS AND LIGHT Virgin Books. London, 2002. Softcover without jacket. Good Condition. 374 pp. # 5640-S Php 195.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| O’Connell, Tyne
SEX WITH THE EX Red Dress Ink, Australia, 2005. Softcover without jacket. Good Condition. 295 pp. # 6285 Php 185.00 Order/Inquire |
![]() |
| O’Donnell, Daniel
MY STORY Virgin Books. London, 2002. Softcover without jacket. Good Condition. 266 pp. # 5642-S Php 160.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| O’Neal, Kathleen et al
PEOPLE OF THE OWL Forge, NY, 2003 Hardvocer with jacket. Good Condition. 560 pp. # 5992 Php 210.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| O’Reilly, Bill
WHO’S LOOKING OUT FOR YOU? Broadway Books, NY, 2003 Hardcover with jacket. New Condition. 212pp. #4061 Php195.00 Order/Inquire |
![]() |
| O’Shaughnessy, Perri
PRESUMPTION OF DEATH Delacorte Press, NY, 2003 Hardcover with jacket. Very Good Condition. 390pp. #3313-6 Php160.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| O’Shaughnessy, Perri
UNFIT TO PRACTICE Delacorte Press, NY, 2002 Hardcover with jacket. Very Good Condition. 420pp. #3312-6 Php160.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Oates, Joyce Carol
WE WERE THE MULVANEYS Plume (Penguin Group, Inc.), NY, 1996 Softcover without jacket. Good Condition. 454pp. # 0648-S-3 Php180.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Oates, Joyce Carol
WHAT I LIVED FOR Dutton Book, NY, 1994 Hardcover with jacket. Very Good Condition. 608pp. # 0344-6 Price: Php190.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| O’Dell, Tawni
BACK ROADS Viking (Penguin Group), NY, 2000 Hardcover with jacket. Very Good Condition. 338pp. # 1154- 3 Php160.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| O’Faolain, Nuala
MY DREAM OF YOU Riverhead Books, NY, 2001 Softcover without jacket. New Condition. 528pp. # 0790-S-15 Php160.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| O’Hagan, Andrew
OUR FATHERS Harcourt Brace Company, NY, 1999 Softcover without jacket. Good Condition. 291pp. #3000-S-2 Php185.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| O'Reilly, Bill
WHO'S LOOKING OUT FOR YOU Broadway, NY, 2003 Hardcover with jacket. Good Condition. 213 pp. # 6047 Price: Php 175.00 Order/Inquire |
![]() |
| O'Shaughnessy, Perri
ACTS OF MALICE Delacorte Press, NY, 1999 Hardcover with jacket. Fine Condition. 387pp. # 0345-3 Price: Php130.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Oates,
Joyce Carol
HIGH LONESOME Ecco, NY, 2006 Hardcover with jacket. Good Condition. 664 pp. # 6046 Php 250.00 Order/Inquire |
![]() |
| Oates,
Stephen
ABRAHAM LINCOLN Perennial, NY, 1984 Softcover without jacket. Good Condition. 224 pp. # 5991 Php 160.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Olson, Shannon
CHILDREN OF GOD GO BLOWING Viking (Penguin Group), NY, 2004 Hardcover with jacket. New Condition. 292pp. # Php 185.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Owens,
Robin D. GUARDIAN OF HONOUR Luna, Australia, 2005. Softcover without jacket. New Condition. 409 pp. # 5961-S Php 175.00 Order/Inquire |
![]() |
| Owens,
Robin D. SORCERESS OF FAITH Luna, Australia, 2006. Softcover without jacket. New Condition. 505 pp. # 6286 Php 220.00 Order/Inquire |
![]() |