Ramsey
to Rutherfurd
(Click image for actual
size)
| Rain, Mary Summer BEYOND EARTHWAY Pocket Books New Age, NY, 200 Softcover with jacket. Good condition. 388 pp. # 6229 Php 195.00 Order/Inquire |
![]() |
| Rain, Mary Summer SOUL SOUNDS Hampton Roads, VA, 1992 Softcover with jacket. Good condition. 457 pp. # 6230 Php 220.00 Order/Inquire |
![]() |
| Ramsey, John
& Patsy THE DEATH OF INNOCENCE Thomas Nelson Publishers, Nashville, Tennessee, 2000 Hardcover with jacket. New Condition. 396pp. #3012-6 Php285.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Randall, Alice PUSHKIN AND THE QUEEN OF SPADES Mariner Books. NY, 2004. Softcover without jacket. Good Condition. 282 pp. # 5703-S Php 175.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Raskin,
Barbara CURRENT AFFAIRS Random House, NY, 1990 Hardcover with jacket. Very Good Condition. 270pp. # 0573-3 Price: Php 95.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Rappaport, Julie 365 YOGA Tarcher Penguin, NY, 2004. Softcover without jacket. Good Condition. 292 pp. # 6231 Php 185.00 Order/Inquire |
![]() |
| Ravenel, Sharon NEW STORIES FROM THE SOUTH 1996 Algonquin Books of Chapel Hill. NY, 1996. Softcover without jacket. Good Condition. 271 pp. # 5705-S Php 175.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Ravenel, Sharon NEW STORIES FROM THE SOUTH 1999 Algonquin Books of Chapel Hill. NY, 1999. Softcover without jacket. Good Condition. 306 pp. # 5706-S Php 175.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Ravenel, Sharon NEW STORIES FROM THE SOUTH 2000 Algonquin Books of Chapel Hill. NY, 2000. Softcover without jacket. Good Condition. 299 pp. # 5707-S Php 175.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Ravenel, Sharon NEW STORIES FROM THE SOUTH 2002 Algonquin Books of Chapel Hill. NY, 2002. Softcover without jacket. Good Condition. 328 pp. # 5708-S Php 175.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Ravenel, Sharon NEW STORIES FROM THE SOUTH 2003 Algonquin Books of Chapel Hill. NY, 2003. Softcover without jacket. Good Condition. 368 pp. # 5709-S Php 175.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Reich,
Christopher THE DEVIL'S BANKER Dela Corte Press, NY, 2003 Hardcover with jacket. Good Condition. 389 pp. # 6156-H Php 235.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Reich, Robert B. LOCKED IN THE CABINET Alfred A. Knopf, NY, 1997 Hardcover with jacket. New Condition. 338pp. #3013-6 Php210.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Reichs,
Kathy GRAVE SECRETS Scribner, NY, 2002 Hardcover with jacket. New Condition. 317pp. # 1290-3 Php160.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Reinken, Patrick JUDGMENT DAY Simon & Schuster, NY, 1996 Hardcover with jacket. Very Good Condition. 380pp. #3330-6 Php120.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Rev Run
WORDS OF WISDOM Amistad, NY, 2006 Hardcover with jacket, Good Condition. 220 pp. # 6052 Php 175.00 Order/Inquire |
![]() |
| Rice, Luanne
STONE HEART Viking/Penguin Group, NY, 1990 Hardcover with jacket. Very Good Condition. 322pp. # 0575-3 Price: Php 140.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Rice, Luanne DANCE WITH ME Bantam Books, NY, 2004 Hardcover with jacket. New Condition. 288pp. #3167-3 Php120.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Rich, Frank
GHOST LIGHT Random House, NY, 2000 Softcover without jacket. New Condition. 328pp. # 0949-S-4 Price: Php170.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Richardson,
Brenda Lane CHESAPEAKE SONG Kensington Publishing, Corp., NY, 1993 Softcover without dj. New Condition. 399pp. # 1353-S-5 Price: Php215.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Richardson,
Diana THE LOVE KEYS Element Books, Inc., NY, 1999 Hardcover with jacket. Fine Condition. 213pp. # 0395-5 Price: Php195.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Ridpath,
Michael FREE TO TRADE Harper Collins Publishers, NY, 1995 Hardcover with jacket. Very Good Condition. 346pp. # 0396-7 Price: Php140.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Riley, Pat BIRD WATCHING Warner Books, Inc., NY, 1999 Hardcover with jacket. Very Good Condition. 318pp. #3332-6 Php210.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Ripley,
Alexandra SCARLETT Warner Books, Inc., NY, 1991 Hardcover with jacket. Very Good Condition. 823pp. # 0397-9 Price: Php190.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Rivers,
Francine AND THE SHOFAR BLEW Tyndale House Publishers, Inc., Wheaton, Illinois, 2003 Hardcover with jacket. New Condition. 437pp. # 1292-7 Php185.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Robards,
Karen PARADISE COUNTRY Pocket Books (Simon and Schuster), NY, 2000 Softcover without jacket. New Condition. 387pp. # 0576-S Price: Php 180.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Robb, Peter THE MAN WHO BECAME CARAVAGGIO Henry Holt & Company, NY, 1999 Hardcover with jacket. New Condition. 570pp. #4067 Php210.00 Order/Inquire |
![]() |
| Robbins, Adreana
PARIS NEVER LEAVES YOU A Tom Doherty Associates Book, NY, 1999 Hardcover with jacket. New Condition. 413pp. #3015-4 Php210.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Roberson, Jennifer LADY OF SHERWOOD Kensington, NY, 1999 Softcover without jacket. Very Good Condition. 372 pp. # 6053-S Php 265.00 Order/Inquire |
![]() |
| Roberts,
Monty THE MAN WHO LISTENS TO HORSES Random House, NY, 1997 Hardcover with jacket. Very Good Condition. 258pp. # 0399-4 Price: Php175.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Roberts, Gareth CRACKER BEST BOYS St. Martins Minotaur, NY, 2000 Hardcover with jacket. New Condition. 247pp. #3170-5 Php120.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Roberts, Gillian CLAIRE AND PRESENT DANGER Ballantine Books, NY, 2003 Hardcover with jacket. New Condition. 244pp. #3171-5 Php120.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Roberts, Nora GOING HOME Berkley Pub Group, 2003 Softcover without jacket. Very Good Condition. 496pp. # 4069-S Php 310.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Roberts, Nora A LITTLE FAITH Berkley. NY, 2004. Softcover without jacket. Good Condition. 325 pp. # 5720-S Php 160.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Roberts, Nora BREATHLESS Harlequin Mills & Boon, Australia, 1998 Softcover with jacket. Very Good Condition. 139 pp. # 6108 Php 210.00 Order/Inquire |
![]() |
| Roberts, Nora HIDDEN RICHES Berkley Pub Group, 2004 Softcover with jacket. Good Condition. 392 pp. # 5971-S Php 210.00 Order/Inquire |
![]() |
| Roberts, Nora IRISH BORN Berkley Pub Group, 2003 Softcover without jacket. Very Good Condition. 758pp. # 4070-S Php 250.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Roberts,
Nora IRISH HEARTS (2 complete novels) Harlequin Mills & Boon, Australia, 2000 Softcover without jacket. New Condition. 500pp. # 0805-S-56 Php160.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Roberts, Nora ISLAND DREAMS Harlequin Mils & Boon, 2003 Softcover without jacket. Very Good Condition. 394pp. # 4072 -S Php 210.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Roberts, Nora PRICELESS Harlequin Mills & Boon, Australia, 1991 Softcover with jacket. Very Good Condition. 697 pp. # 6109 Php 250.00 Order/Inquire |
![]() |
| Roberts,
Nora PRIVATE SCANDALS Berkley, NY, 2003 Softcover with flap. Good Condition. 405 pp. # 5972-S Price: Php 210.00 Order/Inquire |
![]() |
| Roberts,
Nora THE REEF G.P. Putnams Sons, NY, 1998 Hardcover with jacket. Very Good Condition. 440pp. # 0623-3 Price: Php2100.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Roberts, Nora SUMMER PLEASURES Silhouette, 2002 Softcover without jacket. Very Good Condition. 506pp. # 4073 -S Php 210.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Roberts, Nora SUSPICIOUS Silhouette, 2003 Softcover without jacket. Very Good Condition. 592pp. # 4074 -S Php 250.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Roberts, Nora TABLE FOR TWO Silhouette, 2002 Softcover without jacket. Very Good Condition. 512pp. # 4075 -S Php 210.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Roberts, Nora TIME WAS Harlequin Mills & Boon, Australia, 1989 Softcover without jacket. New Condition. 443 pp. # 5970-S Php 240.00 Order/Inquire |
![]() |
| Roberts, Nora TRUE BETRAYALS Silhouette, 1996 Softcover without jacket. Very Good Condition. 422pp. # 4076 -S Php 210.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Roberts, Nora A LITTLE FATE Berkley Pub Group, 2003 Softcover without jacket. New Condition. 336pp. # 4068-S Php 160.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Roberts, Wendy DATING CAN BE DEADLY Red Dress Ink, Australia, 2005 Softcover without jacket. Very Good Condition 281 pp. # 5973-S Php 175.00 Order/Inquire |
![]() |
| Robertson, Pat COURTING DISASTER Integrity, TN, 2004 Hardcover with jacket. Good Condition. 290 pp. # 6158-H Php 275.00 Order/Inquire |
![]() |
| Robinson, Frank WAITING A Tom Doherty Associates Book, NY, 1999 Hardcover with jacket. New Condition. 303pp. #3016-6 Php210.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Robinson, Jill PAST FORGETTING Cliff Street Books, NY, 1999 Softcover without jacket. Very Good Condition. 275 pp. # 6059 Php 175.00 Order/Inquire |
![]() |
| Robinson, Patrick GHOST FORCE Harper Collins, NY, 2006 Hardcover with jacket. Very Good Condition. 418 pp. # 6054 Php 210.00 Order/Inquire |
![]() |
| Robotham, Michael SUSPECT Double Day, NY, 2005 Hardcover with jacket. Good Condition. 351 pp. # 6055 Php 175.00 Order/Inquire |
![]() |
| Roby, Kimberla Lawson BEHIND CLOSED DOORS Avon Trade. NY, 2004. Softcover without jacket. Good Condition. 276 pp. # 5724-S Php 175.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Roby,
Kimberla Lawson CASTING THE FIRST STONE Kensington Publishing Corp., NY, 2000 Softcover without jacket. New Condition. 300pp. #1354-S-7 Price: Php170.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Roby,
Kimberla Lawson CHANGING FACES Morrow, NY, 2006 Hardcover with jacket. Good Condition. 278 pp. # 6056 Price: Php 210.00 Order/Inquire |
![]() |
| Roby, Kimberla Lawson ITS A THIN LINE Kensington Publishing Corp., NY, 2001 Softcover without jacket. Good Condition. 275pp. #3017-S-2 Php160.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Roby, Kimberla Lawson TOO MUCH OF A GOOD THING Avon Trade. NY, 2005. Softcover without jacket. Very Good Condition. 397 pp. # 5725-S Php 185.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Roby, Kimberla Lawson A TASTE OF REALITY Avon Trade. NY, 2003. Softcover without jacket. Good Condition. 306 pp. # 5726-S Php 185.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Rodgers, Joni THE SECRET STORIES Harper Collins, NY, 2006 Hardcover with jacket. Very Good Condition. 358 pp. # 6057 Php 250.00 Order/Inquire |
![]() |
| Romanowski, Bill ROMO Morrow, NY, 2005 Hardcover with jacket. Good Condition. 315 pp. # 6058 Php 250.00 Order/Inquire |
![]() |
| Rosaforte, Tim RISING THE BAR (The Championship Years of Tiger Woods) St. Martins Press, NY, 2000 Hardcover with jacket. New Condition. 309pp. #3018-4 Php250.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Rose, Jackie MARRYING UP Red Dress Ink, Australia, 2005 Softcover without jacket. Very Good Condition. 361 pp. # 6110 Php 175.00 Order/Inquire |
![]() |
| Rose, M. J. THE DELILAH COMPLEX Mira Books, Australia, 2006 Softcover without jacket. Very Good Condition. 303 pp. # 6292 Php 220.00 Order/Inquire |
![]() |
| Rosenberg,
Joel C. THE LAST DAYS A Tom Doherty Associates Book, NY, 2003 Hardcover with jacket. New Condition. 382pp. #1355-10 Price: Php210.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Rosenberg,
Nancy Taylor FIRST OFFENSE Dutton Book / Penguin Group, NY, 1994 Hardcover with jacket. Fine Condition. 338pp. # 0403-3 Price: Php130.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Rosenberg, Nancy Taylor SULLIVANS JUSTICE Kensington Books. NY, 2005. Hardcover with jacket. Good Condition. 325 pp. # 5729-H Php 175.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Rosenberg, Nancy Taylor SULLIVAN’S LAW Kensington Books. NY, 2005. Hardcover with jacket. Good Condition. 325 pp. # 5729-H Php 175.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Rosner,
Elizabeth THE SPEED OF LIGHT Ballantine Books, NY, 2004 Softcover without jacket. Good Condition. 314 pp. # 5974-H Php 140.00 Order/Inquire |
![]() |
| Ross, Ann
MISS JULIA THROWS A WEDDING Penguin, NY, 2002 Softcover without jacket. Good Condition. 308 pp. # 6159 Php 160.00 Order/Inquire |
![]() |
| Ross, Julia
THE SEDUCTION Berkley Books, NY, 2002 Softcover without jacket. New Condition. 357pp. # 0809-S-3 Php175.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Rossner,
Judith HIS LITTLE WOMEN Summit Books, NY, 1990 Hardcover with jacket. Very Good Condition. 367pp. # 1164-S-3 Php135.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Rossner,
Judith OLIVIA (OR, THE WEIGHT OF THE PAST) Crown Publishers, Inc., NY, 1994 Hardcover with jacket. Very Good Condition. 334pp. # 01063-2 Php160.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Roth, David Lee CRAZY FROM THE HEART Hyperion, NY, 1997 Hardcover with jacket. Very Good Condition. 359pp. #3339-6 Php160.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Roth, Philip SABBATHS THEATER Houghton Mifflin Company, NY, 1995 Hardcover with jacket. New Condition. 451pp. #3340-6 Php160.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Rubin, Robert E. IN AN UNCERTAIN WORLD Random House, NY, 2003 Hardcover with jacket. New Condition. 427pp. #4069 Php210.00 Order/Inquire |
![]() |
| Rubin, Jordan S. THE MAKERS DIET Berkley. NY, 2004. Softcover without jacket. Good Condition. 320 pp. # 5734-S Php 210.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Rushby, Allison FRIDAY NIGHT COCKTAILS Strapless, 2004 Softcover without jacket. Very Good Condition. 342pp. # 4077 -S Php 160.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Rushby, Allison HATING VALENTINE'S DAY Red Dress Ink, Australia, 2005 Softcover without jacket. Very Good Condition. 311 pp. # 6004 Php 185 Order/Inquire |
|
| Russel, Bob
WHEN GOD ANSWERS PRAYER Howard Publishing Co., West Monroe, Louisiana, 2003 Hardcover with jacket. New Condition. 224pp. # 1296-4 Php210.00 Order/Inquire |
|
| Rutherfurd,
Edward SARUM Crown Publishers, Inc., NY, 1987 Hardcover with jacket. Good Condition. 897pp. # 0404-3 Price: Php170.00 Order/Inquire |